Rozvrh hodin – hudební nauka školní rok 2020 / 2021

Výuka dle rozvrhu začíná od 07. 9. 2020
Vyučující: Mgr. Antonín Vidlák
3. ročník – čt 15:20 – 16:05
1. Bezděkovská Barbora 10. Lysá Eliška
2. Brychta Lukáš 11. Marečková Aneta
3. Fous Ondřej 12. Mareš Jan
4. Haberl Alex 13. Procházková Iveta
5. Hartlová Veronika 14. Svobodová Tereza
6. Honzárek Matyáš 15. Tůmová Markéta
7. Hos Jakub 16. Vokřínek Šimon
8. Jurač Jan
9. Korecká Eva
5. ročník – po 17:00 – 17:45 PHV – po 13:40 – 14:25
1. Bezděkovský Ondřej 1. Biskup Jan
2. Bojčuk Matěj 2. Biskupová Eliška
3. Bojčuková Simona 3. Brychtová Apolena
4. Brychta Jan 4. Hamtáková Dorota
5. Dvořáková Štěpánka 5. Jelínek Šimon
6. Gregor Tomáš 6. Melounová Beáta
7. Honzárková Barbora 7. Soukupová Kristýna
8. Jurač Jakub 8. Škrdlová Rovena
9. Leitgeb Matyáš 9. Vokurková Michaela
10. Meisterová Eliška 10. Vokurková Veronika
11. Nešporová Karolína 11. Zídková Bára
12. Pízová Adriana
13. Trojan Matouš
14. Tůma Filip
15. Urbánková Aneta
16. Zažímal Kryštof
1. ročník – po 15:20 – 16:05 2. ročník A – čt 13:40 – 14:25 
1. Böhm Karel 1. Bambulová Markéta
2. Fišer Tomáš 2. Brychta Adam
3. Fridrichovský Adam 3. Hamerníková Tereza
4. Germeková Klára 4. Hamtáková Barbora
5. Havel Jakub 5. Kaňkovská Amálie
6. Koukal Jiří 6. Konývková Natálie
7. Partl Tomáš 7. Kušta Kryštof
8. Soutor Filip 8. Kušta Tomáš
9. Trojan Tadeáš 9. Marková Magdaléna
10. Pech Vojtěch
11. Polednová Helena
12. Popelářová Adéla
13. Škrdla Vít
14. Šťastná Klára
15. Štrejbarová Anna
16. Uličná Karolína
4. ročník – po 16:10 – 16:55 2. ročník B – čt 14:30 – 15:15
1. Hartl Pavel 1. Bezděkovská Karolína
2. Havlová Tereza  2. Bukvajová Ema
3. Hynk Prokop 3. Cvach Matyáš
4. Ježková Viktorie 4. Dolská Marie
5. Koubová Tereza 5. Dufková Kateřina
6. Kratochvíl Jiří 6. Kouba Ondřej
7. Musilová Rozárie 7. Morkusová Zoe
8. Rod Ondřej 8. Obertík Matyáš
9. Schilhab Michal 9. Pavlíček Michal
9. Schilhabová Aneta 10. Pavlů Eliška
11. Smetanová Petra 11. Raymondová Zuzana
12. Staňková Šarlota 12. Rolák Adam
13. Šalanda Adam 13. Staněk Štěpán
14. Vacek Jan 14. Šalanda Vojtěch
15. Vláčilová Rozálie
1. ročník (noví žáci)  – po 14:30 – 15:15 PHV 5 leté, individuálně
1. Bukvajová Eliška Dušková Klára
2. Dufková Karolína Hynková Anežka
3. Houzarová Adéla
4. Janů Antonín
5. Kovářová Julie
6. Kratochvíl Vít
7. Obertíková Laura
8. Šereda Zdeněk
9. Vacková Elen
10. Zídková Klára
Menu